LösenAnheftenSchließen

CUxxxx, EPxxxx | EtherCAT-Komponenten

CUxxxx, EPxxxx | EtherCAT-Komponenten

CUxxxx, EPxxxx | EtherCAT-Komponenten

100 MBit/s, IP 20 100 MBit/s, IP 67 1 GBit/s, IP 20
Abzweige CU1123
Abzweig, 3 x RJ45
CU1423
Abzweig, 3 x RJ45
CU1123-0010
Abzweig, 3 x RJ45, Extended Distance
CU1411
Branch Controller, 1 Port
CU1124
Abzweig, 4 x RJ45
CU1418
Branch Controller, 8 Ports
CU1128
Abzweig, 8 x RJ45
EP9128-0021
EtherCAT, 8 x M8
Medienkonverter CU1521
1-Kanal, Multimode/Singlemode
EP9521-0020
1-Kanal, Multimode
CU1521-0020 Neu
1-Kanal, SFP-Slot
CU1561
1-Kanal, POF